NM

      

Senior Herrer -75 kg

  1. Frode Andreassen, Team Ultimate Nutrition
  2. Morten Persen, Kaliber Gym KFK
  3. Erik Gundholdt, Drammen FKK

Senior Herrer -80 kg

  1. Keyan Nabii, Haralds Gym
  2. Ali Tabra, Krstiansand KK
  3. Martin Engstrøm, Team Fitnesplanet
  4. Andre Tindbro Pedersen, Team Fitnesplanet
  5. Matti Morotaja Evensen, Roars Gym KK
  6. Jan Sigve Eliassen, Stavanger KFK
  7. Petter Justad, Haralds Gym

Senior Herrer -87,5 kg

  1. Geir Hansen, Geirs KFK
  2. Saman Hassan Omer, Haralds Gym
  3. Helge Hoff, Kaliber Gym KFK
  4. Steinar Tyholdt, Kaliber Gym KFK

Senior Herrer -95 kg

  1. Samuel Helgesen, Haralds Gym
  2. Simen Waaler, Haralds Gym
  3. Knut Øynes, Geirs FKK
  4. Trond Sandslett, Kaliber Gym KFK

Senior Herrer +95 kg

  1. Paal Snorre Høyer, Kaliber Gym KFK
  2. Frode Kjær, Kristiansand KK
  3. Gunnar Holten, Haralds Gym
  4. Rune Gregersen, Haralds Gym
  5. Keneth Svendsen, Haralds Gym
  6. Frode Kvalvik, Haralds Gym

Junior Herrer

  1. Petter Justad, Haralds Gym

  2. Lasse Sabel, Haralds Gym
  3. Erik Gunnholdt, Drammen FKK
  4. Even Opsal, Bergen KFK
  5. Arild Haugen, Stavanger KFK
  6. Anders Johansen, Haralds Gym

Veteran herrer

  1. Geir Hansen, Geirs FKK

  2. Knut Øynes, Geirs FKK
  3. Steinar Tyholdt, Kaliber Gym FKK
  4. Frode Kvalvik, Haralds Gym

Exhale Open Hamar

      

XX


XX


XX


XX


XX


XX


XX


XX


Sandefjord Open

      

Debutant - 80

  1. Erik Gunnholdt, Drammen KK

  2. Knut Ole Kopland, Drammen KK

Debutant + 80

  1. Karim Hadzialic, Haralds Gym kk

  2. Joakim Myhre, Geirs fkk

Damer

  1. Jorun Steine, TF

Herrer -80 kg

  1. Keiwan Nabii, Haralds Gym KK

  2. Bård Nilsen, Roars Gym KK

  3. Terje Werner Hansen, Roars Gym KK

  4. Roy Einarsen, Roars Gym KK

Herrer -90 kg

  1. Christian Egner, TF

Herrer +90 kg

  1. Kenneth Mandal, Roars Gym KK

  2. Vegard Bakken, Stavanger KFK

  3. Bjørge Dalsbø, Flex Gym KK

Overall

  1. Kenneth Mandal

  2. Keiwan Nabii

  3. Vegard Bakken

  4. Christian Egner

Oslo grand Prix

      

XX


XX


XX


XX


XX


XX


XX


XX


Nordisk Mesterskap Finland, resulater Norske deltagere:


Pål Snorre Høyer: 1. pl + 95 kg
Anne-Grethe Torgersen: 1. pl +57 kg
Bård Nilsen: 2.pl -80 kg
Christian Egner: 2.pl -87,5 kg
Kenneth Mandal: 5.pl -95 kg
Monica Saur Høyer: 3.pl BF -164 cm
Hege Mathisen: 5.pl BF +164 cm